Red Devils News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17


Feb
11

Girls 7th Grade Basketball Dennis Intermediate vs. Brookville Middle School

Brookville Middle School
5:30 pm | Richmond Senior High School

Feb
11

Boys Richmond Intermediate Wrestling vs.

Rs, Hag, Union City @ Richmond Intermediate Schools
5:30 pm | Richmond Senior High School

Feb
11

Girls 8th Grade Basketball Dennis Intermediate vs. Brookville Middle School

Brookville Middle School
5:30 pm | Richmond Senior High School

Feb
12

Boys Freshman Basketball at Northmont High School

NORTHMONT HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 pm | NORTHMONT HIGH SCHOOL

Feb
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Northmont High School

NORTHMONT HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 pm | NORTHMONT HIGH SCHOOL

Feb
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Northmont High School

NORTHMONT HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 pm | NORTHMONT HIGH SCHOOL

Feb
13

Girls 7th Grade Basketball Test Intermediate vs. Highland Middle School (anderson)

Highland Middle School (Anderson)
6:00 pm | Julia E. Test Intermediate School

Feb
13

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Union City

Union City
6:00 pm | Richmond High School

Feb
13

Girls 8th Grade Basketball Test Intermediate vs. Highland Middle School (anderson)

Highland Middle School (Anderson)
6:00 pm | Julia E. Test Intermediate School

Feb
14

Girls Varsity Swimming & Diving at

IHSAA Boys Sectional
4:00 pm | New Palestine

Feb
14

Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving at

IHSAA Boys Sectional
4:00 pm | New Palestine

Feb
14

Boys Richmond Intermediate Wrestling at

Wrestling Invite @ Union City Jr/Sr High School
5:30 pm  

Feb
14

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Morristown High School

Morristown High School
6:00 pm | Richmond High School

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Indianapolis State Wrestling Meet
TBA  

Feb
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lafayette Jeff High

Lafayette Jeff High
6:30 pm | Richmond High School

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lafayette Jeff High

Lafayette Jeff High
8:00 pm | Richmond High School

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving at

IHSAA Boys Sectional
9:00 am | New Palestine

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Swimming & Diving at

IHSAA Boys Sectional
9:00 am | New Palestine

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at

NCC
11:00 am | Lafayette Jeff High

Feb
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Anderson High School

Anderson High School
6:00 pm | Richmond High School

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Anderson High School

Anderson High School
7:30 pm | Richmond High School