Red Devils News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Middle School Track Intermediate at

Muncie Burris School
5:00 pm | Muncie Burris School

Apr
15

Coed Middle School Golf Intermediate vs.

Brookville Middle School
5:00 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
15

Boys Middle School Track Intermediate at

Muncie Burris School
5:00 pm | Muncie Burris School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Wapahani High School

Wapahani
5:15 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Winchester
4:30 pm | Winchester

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Wapahani High School

Wapahani
5:00 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track vs. Franklin County High School

Franklin County
5:30 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track vs. Franklin County High School

Franklin County
5:30 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Anderson High School

Anderson High School
5:30 pm | Memorial Field

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Union County High School

Union County
5:00 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
17

Girls Middle School Track Intermediate at

Hag/Lincol
5:00 pm | Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Tennis at Anderson High School

Anderson High School
5:00 pm | Anderson High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Winchester

Winchester
5:00 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
17

Boys Middle School Track Intermediate at

Hag/Lincol
5:00 pm | Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Anderson High School

Anderson High School
6:00 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Winchester

Winchester
6:45 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track at

Deant Stoltz Invite
4:30 pm  

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Track at

Deant Stoltz Invite
4:30 pm  

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Cambridge City Lincoln

Cambridge City Lincoln
5:00 pm | Cambridge City Lincoln

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Connersville High School

Connersville High School
5:30 pm | Richmond

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Anderson High School

Anderson High School
6:00 pm | McBride Stadium

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Northeastern High School

Northeastern High School
5:00 pm | Richmond High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

RHS Invitational
9:00 am | McBride Stadium

Apr
20

Boys Middle School Track Intermediate at

GREENVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
10:00 am | GREENVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Terre Haute North

Terre Haute North
10:00 am | Terre Haute North

Apr
20

Girls Middle School Track Intermediate at

GREENVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
10:00 am | GREENVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Noblesville Invitational
11:00 am | Noblesville High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Plainfield High School

Plainfield High School
12:30 pm | Plainfield High School