today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Tennis Northeastern High School Away Northeastern High School 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Winchester Away Monroe Central 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Hagerstown High School Home RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Union County High School Union County Home Richmond High School (Elks Country Club) 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Muncie Burris High School Muncie Burris Away Muncie Burris 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Connersville High School Home Richmond 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Connersville High School Away Connersville High School 7:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Richmond Invitational Away IU East 8:00 am
Girls Middle School Cross Country Richmond Invitational Away IU East 8:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Kokomo Invite Away Kokomo High School 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country RHS Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Marion High School
Oldenburg Academy
Home RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL 9:00 am
Marion High School
Oldenburg Academy
Girls Varsity Cross Country RHS Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Marion High School
Oldenburg Academy
Home RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL 9:00 am
Marion High School
Oldenburg Academy
Girls Varsity Golf Connersville High School + Opponents + Opponents
Connersville High School
Guerin Catholic High School
Away Connersville High School 1:30 pm
Connersville High School
Guerin Catholic High School
Boys Varsity Soccer Greenfield-Central Cup Away Greenfield-Central 2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf New Castle High School Away New Castle High School 4:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Sunman-Dearborn Middle School Home Richmond Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Sunman-Dearborn Middle School Home Richmond Senior High School 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Randolph Southern Jr-Sr High School Home Richmond Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Franklin County High School Franklin County Home Richmond High School 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Randolph Southern Jr-Sr High School Home Richmond Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys Middle School Swimming Greendale Middle School @ Greendale Middle School Away 6:00 pm
Girls Middle School Swimming Greendale Middle School @ Greendale Middle School Away 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Centerville High School Home Richmond High School (Elks Country Club) 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Connersville High School Home Richmond 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Randolph Southern Jr-Sr High School Away 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Randolph Southern Jr-Sr High School Away 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Jay County High School Away Jay County High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School Away Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School 5:15 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Union County Middle School Home Richmond Senior High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Pendleton Heights High School Pendleton Heights Away Pendleton Heights High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Franklin County High School Franklin County Home Richmond High School 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Union County Middle School Home Richmond Senior High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Pendleton Heights High School Pendleton Heights Away Pendleton Heights High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Lawrence North High School Home RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Avon High School Away Avon High School 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Rushville High School Away Rushville High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Rushville High School Away Rushville High School 9:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Football Lawrence North High School Away Lawrence North High School 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Muncie Burris High School Muncie Burris Away Muncie Burris 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Golf Hall of Fame Invite Away Sandy Pines Golf Course 12:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School Away Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School 3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School Away Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School 4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Connersville High School Away Connersville (Willowbrook Country Club) 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School Home Richmond Senior High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School Home Richmond Senior High School 6:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Connersville Community Christian School Home RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Cambridge City Lincoln Away Cambridge City Lincoln 4:30 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Seton/Connersville Away Connersville Middle School 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Seton/Connersville Away Connersville Middle School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Rushville High School Away Rushville High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Seton Catholic High School Seton Catholic Away Seton Catholic High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Seton Catholic High School Seton Catholic Away Seton Catholic High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Muncie Central High School Muncie Central Home RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Highland Middle School (anderson) Away 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Highland Middle School (anderson) Away 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Seton Catholic High School Seton Catholic Home Richmond Senior High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Seton Catholic High School Seton Catholic Home Richmond Senior High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Hoosier Cup Away Bloomington North High School 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School Away Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School 7:00 pm